navigation home mid west club aboutWisconsin pa club
young guns header
b
vertical navigation camps freestyle photos tournaments
2011 Champions Subhead
 
"Gold medals aren't really made of gold. They are made of sweat, determination, and a hard to find alloy called guts." - Dan Gable
Hershey Stadium
 
PA HIGH SCHOOL
Michael Kemerer-2nd
Vincenzo Joseph-7th
Tyler Vath-5th
Justin Patrick-4th
Dalton Macri- 4th
Joel Bowers-SQ
Jason Nolf- 3rd
Josh Patrick-5th
Tyler Smith-5th
Nick Roberts-3x State Champion
TJ Brandt-SQ
Josh Maruca-5th
Ben Rager-SQ
Jimmy Gulibon-4x State Champion
Josh Shields-6th
Jake Keller-5th
Noah Tarr-SQ
Ty Lydic-5th
Heath Coles-4th
RJ Brydon-SQ
Zach Voytek-7th
James Otten- SQ
Drew Doak- 7th
Jared Walker-SQ
Zack Zavatsky-8th
Cody Law-2nd
Tony Risaliti-4th
Michael Sutton-SQ
Tyler Dibert-SQ
John Blankenship-6th
Ryan Burnheimer-6th
Matt McCutcheon-State Champion
Scott Thompson-6th
Jordan Kitta-6th
Ben Balish-7th
John Rizzo-3x State Champion
Josh Duplin-2nd
State Medalists
State Champs
PA Gold Medalists 2012
 
PA YOUTH (PJW)

Carter Dibert- State Champion
Trevor Donaldson-6th
Ashton Younkin-SQ
Dylan Bruce- State Champion
Luke Hileman-6th
Finn Solomon-2nd
Garrett Misiura-SQ
Aiden Marshall-SQ
Nick Murphy-3rd
Kai Burkett-SQ
Kurtis Phipps- 5th
Colton McCallen-SQ
Colton Camacho-3rd
Eli Brougher- SQ
Brock McMillen-6th
Timmy Smith- SQ
Jason Baker-3rd
Gabe Willochell-SQ
Kobe Harr-SQ
Jack Blumer- 5th
Corey Jones- SQ
Nick Coy-7th
Zachary Pyle-SQ
Kaden Cassidy- 3rd
Huntur Campbell- 8th
Jared McGill-State Champion
Max Murin-SQ
Justin McCoy-3rd
Joey Blumer-4th
Robby Patrick-State Champion
Austin Lee-SQ
Brock Biddle-SQ
Brady Shaw-SQ
Anthony Colello-SQ
Dom Charletta-8th
Brandon Stahl-SQ
Aaron Sheeder-SQ
Isaac Reid-SQ
Josiah Jones- 4th
Nolan Link- 7th
Zoi Smith-SQ
Cole Lambie-SQ
Gavin Teasdale-State Champion
Coleman Long -SQ
Kyle Boyce-SQ
Cole Manley-State Champion
Jonathan Gabriel-State Champion
Quinn Cole-SQ
Andrew Marshall- SQ
Aaron Burkett- SQ
Ian Ostrowski-SQ
Collin Glorioso-4th
Jason Strange- 7th
Spencer Lee- State Champion
Triston Law-SQ
Kevin Miller- 6th
Micky Phillipi- 4th
Isaac Stewart-SQ
Joe Swank-SQ
Exree Loe-SQ
Cam Coy-State Champion
Brendan Howard-SQ
Jordan Quarello-3rd
Kaleb Young-State Champion
Blaine Harteis-SQ
Hunter Jones-SQ
Biggie Gill-SQ
Jon Fabian-SQ
Travis Templeton- SQ
Tommy Provance- 4th
Andy Pinkas-SQ
Teshan Campbell-3rd
Trenton Kephart-6th
Toby Cahill-SQ
Drew Phipps-State Champion
Charlie Mazon-SQ
Killian Snopko-SQ
Jake Beistel-3rdl

State Champs PJW
PJW Medalists
 
MD HIGH SCHOOL
Adam Martz-1st
Jason Wright-1st
Cody Osselburn-4th
 
OHIO YOUTH
Devin Brown-3rd
Anthony Craig- SQ
Trent Mays-SQ
Shawn McGee-4th
Anthony Parada-SQ
 
MICHIGAN
Zack Yates-2nd
Garrit Yates-2nd
 
WISCONSIN YOUTH
Carter Lull - SQ
Caden Straka -SQ
Dustin Reynolds -SQ
Cole Kreul - SQ
Aidan Nutter - SQ
Alston Nutter -SQ
Justin Tollefson - SQ
Luke Blair - SQ
Maguire Fitzgerald - State Champion
Riley Blair - 3rd
Chase Beinborn sq
Jayden Marabrelli sq
Trevor Wanek sq
Bradon Roen 2nd
Riley Lull - State Champion
 
WISCONSIN HS
Cole Martin- 2nd
Ethan Soderstom -State Champion
TJ Cornell- 2nd
Kyle Mezera-3rd
David Chadd SQ
Daniel Rice 6th
Jacob Yelnik-SQ
 
IA/IL HIGH SCHOOL
Topher Carton 3x State Champion
Kyle Springer 2nd
Tyler Willers - 2x State Champion
Travis Willers 2nd
Freddy Stroker 2nd
Gage Hedges 5th
Eric Clarke 5th
Tony Devries 2nd
Brady Ruden 6th
Tyler Schoon SQ
Kadmiel Smith SQ
Drake Swarm SQ
Scott Parks 4th
Connor Ryan 2nd
 
IA/IL YOUTH
Dallas Krueger 7th
Logan Adamson SQ
Voyen Adamson SQ
Gage Oien SQ
Cade Everson SQ
Eli Loyd 3rd
Brice Everson State Champion
Cameron Booth SQ
Chris Foote 6th
Jack Wagner 3rd
Carter Markham-SQ
Jeremy Sorem- SQ
Kirk Mommsen 4th
Calvin Armoska SQ
Hunter Kurtz SQ
Stone Engle SQ
Darien Collins 5th
Nathan Feldman SQ
Boone McDermott State Champion
Matt Randone 3rd
Jake Schmidt SQ
Johnny Swarm SQ
Jackson Gallagher SQ
Andy Mckahan 3rd
Dalton Willet 6th
Elijah Hurt 7th
Ira Kueth SQ
 
ody
footert1